Is All Natural Ginger Slices Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, cane sugar, sulfur dioxide, citric acid.

Check All Natural Ginger Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking