Is All Natural Good Source Snacks Quinoa Crunch Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, PURE VANILLA), GRAIN BLEND (SORGHUM FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), FLAXSEED OIL, OLIVE OIL.
Check All Natural Good Source Snacks Quinoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Good Source Snacks Quinoa Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


