Is ALL NATURAL GOURMET DRINKING CHOCLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO, SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AS AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), NON-FAT DEHYDRATED MILK, SUGAR.

Check ALL NATURAL GOURMET DRINKING CHOCLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking