Is ALL NATURAL GOURMET DRINKING CHOCLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO, SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AS AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), NON-FAT DEHYDRATED MILK, SUGAR.

Check ALL NATURAL GOURMET DRINKING CHOCLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking