Is All Natural Granola, Vanilla Almond Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Almonds, Dried Cane Syrup, Oat Bran, Natural Flavor, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seed, Mixed Tocopherols (Used To Maintain Freshness), Salt
Check All Natural Granola, Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Granola, Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


