Is ALL NATURAL HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Louisiana Honey

Check ALL NATURAL HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? ALL NATURAL HONEY | Spoonful