Is All Natural Mini Crackers, Stoned Wheat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Cracked Wheat, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Yeast And Leavening (Baking Soda)

Check All Natural Mini Crackers, Stoned Wheat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping