Is ALL NATURAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER,TOMATO PASTE), FRESH ONIONS, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ALL NATURAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep