Is ALL NATURAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER,TOMATO PASTE), FRESH ONIONS, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ALL NATURAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


