Is ALL NATURAL PRINCESS SAUCE WITH HEAVY CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN PEAR-SHAPED TOMATOES, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, ALESSI EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, GARLIC, ALESSI SEA SALT.

Check ALL NATURAL PRINCESS SAUCE WITH HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping