Is ALL NATURAL PROTEIN COOKIE, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (RBST/RBGH-FREE), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, INULIN (CHICORY ROOT FIBER), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), PEANUTS, ORGANIC SESAME PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, PEANUT FLOUR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, GROUND CHIA SEEDS, FILTERED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, ANTIOXIDANT BLEND (DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA EXTRACT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID)), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER).
Check ALL NATURAL PROTEIN COOKIE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL PROTEIN COOKIE, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


