Is All Natural Salsa 2 PACK -Sabrosa Gourmet Award Winning Salsa -All Natural Fire Roasted Bell Peppers (2 Pack Medium-12oz per jar) A delicious low-acid salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Peppers, Tomatoes, Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Balsamic Vinegar, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Parsley

Check All Natural Salsa 2 PACK -Sabrosa Gourmet Award Winning Salsa -All Natural Fire Roasted Bell Peppers (2 Pack Medium-12oz per jar) A delicious low-acid salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Salsa 2 PACK -Sabrosa Gourmet Award Winning Salsa -All Natural Fire Roasted Bell Peppers (2 Pack Medium-12oz per jar) A delicious low-acid salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep