This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is All Natural Tropical Punch Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, ascorbic acid, citric acid, malic acid, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice for color, stevia leaf extract, pomegranate juice concentrate, potassium chloride

Check All Natural Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? All Natural Tropical Punch | Spoonful