Is ALL NATURAL UNCURED PEPPERED BACON, PEPPERED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK PREPARED WITH: WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS. COATED WITH BLACK PEPPER

Check ALL NATURAL UNCURED PEPPERED BACON, PEPPERED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyPepperyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep