Is ALL NATURAL UNCURED SMOKED HAM, HONEY CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, BAKING SODA, SPICES, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, AND CELERY POWDER.

Check ALL NATURAL UNCURED SMOKED HAM, HONEY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking