Is All Natural Uncured Summer Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Sea Salt, Dextrose, Cultured Celery Powder (cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Natural Spices, Cherry Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.

Check All Natural Uncured Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich