Is All Natural Uncured Turkey Bacon Cherry Wood Smoked - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Vinegar and Lemon Juice Concentrate, Water, Brown Sugar, Honey, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Seasoning (Natural Flavoring, Sea Salt).

Check All Natural Uncured Turkey Bacon Cherry Wood Smoked - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Uncured Turkey Bacon Cherry Wood Smoked - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking