Is ALL NATURAL WHITE CABBAGE & BABY BEET SALAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BEET 31%, WATER, CABBAGE 19%, ONION, CARROT, APPLE, SUGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITIC ACID, CUMIN, SPICES.

Check ALL NATURAL WHITE CABBAGE & BABY BEET SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking