Is All Natural Whole Chicken without Giblets and Neck Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick

Check All Natural Whole Chicken without Giblets and Neck against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Whole Chicken without Giblets and Neck is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Raw
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep