Is All Natural Wild Garden Traditonal Hummus - 10.74oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Tahini, Water, Sea Salt, Natural Spices, Citric Acid

Check All Natural Wild Garden Traditonal Hummus - 10.74oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Wild Garden Traditonal Hummus - 10.74oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep