Is ALL NATURAL ZESTY RANCH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSTARD (ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES), SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, CHIVES

Check ALL NATURAL ZESTY RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping