Is ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE/MARINADE, HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, KETCHUP(TOMATO CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, VINEGAR, JALAPENOS, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, POLYSORBATE 60, AN EMULSIFIER.
Check ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE/MARINADE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL PURPOSE HOT SAUCE/MARINADE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


