Is ALL PURPOSE SALT FREE SEASONING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYA GRITS, SPICES [INCLUDING PAPRIKA (COLOR), AND BLACK PEPPER], ONION, CURRY POWDER, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check ALL PURPOSE SALT FREE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL PURPOSE SALT FREE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad Topping


