Is All Purpose Seasoning Garlic And Onion + Black Pepper And Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, GARLIC, MUSTARD BRAN, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, CHILI PEPPER, OREGANO & PARSLEY.
Check All Purpose Seasoning Garlic And Onion + Black Pepper And Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Purpose Seasoning Garlic And Onion + Black Pepper And Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


