Is ALL PURPOSE SOY SAUCE, SOY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check ALL PURPOSE SOY SAUCE, SOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL PURPOSE SOY SAUCE, SOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


