Is All The Aunties Original Plain Paneer 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised British Whole Milk
Check All The Aunties Original Plain Paneer 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All The Aunties Original Plain Paneer 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


