Is Allegra Spaghetti Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina And Durum Flour

Check Allegra Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allegra Spaghetti is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Allegra Spaghetti | Spoonful