Is ALLEGRO Brisket & Fajita Sauce Gold Buckle - 16 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Invert Syrup, Caramel Coloring), Mesquite Smoke Flavoring, Spice, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Caramel Color.
Check ALLEGRO Brisket & Fajita Sauce Gold Buckle - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLEGRO Brisket & Fajita Sauce Gold Buckle - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALLEGRO Brisket & Fajita Sauce Gold Buckle - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltySmokyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling


