Is ALLEGRO, DRINKING CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, VANILLA), NONFAT MILK POWDER, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH.
Check ALLEGRO, DRINKING CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLEGRO, DRINKING CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


