Is ALLEGRO, DRINKING CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, VANILLA), NONFAT MILK POWDER, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH.

Check ALLEGRO, DRINKING CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast