Is Allens Green Beans, Cut, Italian, Value Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Green Beans, Water And Salt.
Check Allens Green Beans, Cut, Italian, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allens Green Beans, Cut, Italian, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allens Green Beans, Cut, Italian, Value Size is available at 2 retailers
IGAWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


