Is Allen's Original Apple Cider Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar
Check Allen's Original Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Original Apple Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDrinking


