Is Allens Seasoned Southern Style Mustard Greens Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mustard Greens, Water, Sugar, Salt, Minced Onion, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Diacetate, Spices, Artificial Flavor (Natural Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Spice Extractives), Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Sodium Inosinate
Check Allens Seasoned Southern Style Mustard Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allens Seasoned Southern Style Mustard Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Dijon Honey Mustard - 12 Fl. Oz.
THIN & CRISPY LIGHTLY SEASONED CANTINA STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, CANTINA STYLE
SOUTHERN STYLE WAFFLE FRIES, SOUTHERN STYLE
Maille Mustard Dijon Whole Grain Old Style Medium - 7.3 Oz
Where to buy
Allens Seasoned Southern Style Mustard Greens is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


