Is Allen's Spearmint Leaves Lollies 160g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Food Acids (Citric, Tartaric), Colour ( Anthocyanins ), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrate (Safflower), Spearmint Oil. Contains Wheat, Gluten.
Check Allen's Spearmint Leaves Lollies 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Spearmint Leaves Lollies 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allen's Spearmint Leaves Lollies 160g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


