Is Allen's Sweet & Sour Killer Pythons Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cooked Long Grain White Rice (79%) (water, Rice), Vegetables (12%) (carrot, Corn, Onion), Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Soy Sauce, Natural Flavour (contains Egg), Salt, Sugar, Spices (ginger, Pepper, Turmeric), Antioxidant (tocopherols). Contains Soy, Egg.
Check Allen's Sweet & Sour Killer Pythons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's Sweet & Sour Killer Pythons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Rice · Pouch


