Is Allen's Sweet & Sour Killer Pythons Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Long Grain White Rice (79%) (water, Rice), Vegetables (12%) (carrot, Corn, Onion), Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Soy Sauce, Natural Flavour (contains Egg), Salt, Sugar, Spices (ginger, Pepper, Turmeric), Antioxidant (tocopherols). Contains Soy, Egg.

Check Allen's Sweet & Sour Killer Pythons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSourSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunchOn The Go