Is Allen's Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White vinegar, 5% acetic acid by volume
Check Allen's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allen's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


