Is Aller-Tec Children's Aller-Tec Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cetirizine Hydrochloride, Anhydrous Citric Acid, Artificial Grape Flavor, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol Solution, Sucralose

Check Aller-Tec Children's Aller-Tec against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking