Is Allergy Smart Birthday Cake Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Brown Sugar*, Sustainable Palm Shortening, Rainbow Sprinkles (sugar, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Spirulina Extract, Vegetable Juice, Riboflavin, Annatto Extract, Carnauba Wax), Maple Syrup, Invert Sugar*, Tapioca Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Flavour*, Organic Flavour, Aluminum-free Baking Powder, Himalayan Salt, Aluminum-free Baking Soda. *organic Ingredients
Check Allergy Smart Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy Smart Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


