Is Allergy Smart Chocolate Mini Brownies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (maple Syrup, Brown Sugar*, Cane Sugar*), Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Gluten Free Flour Blend (chickpea Flour*, Tapioca Starch*, Arrowroot Starch), Apple Sauce, Sustainable Palm Shortening, Cocoa Powder*, Water, Flaxmeal, Psyllium Husk Powder, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Flavour*, Himalayan Salt, Aluminum-free Baking Powder.
Check Allergy Smart Chocolate Mini Brownies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy Smart Chocolate Mini Brownies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


