Is Allergy Smart Oatmeal Raisin Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, BROWN SUGAR*, SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL*, RAISINS*, MAPLE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON*, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING SODA. *Organic ingredients
Check Allergy Smart Oatmeal Raisin Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy Smart Oatmeal Raisin Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


