Is Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Brown Sugar*, Sustainable Palm Oil*, Maple Syrup, Tapioca Syrup, Invert Sugar*, Vanilla Extract, Cane Sugar*, Cinnamon*, Aluminum-free Baking Powder, Himalayan Salt, Aluminum-free Baking Soda. *organic Ingredients
Check Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


