Is Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle Cookies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, Brown Sugar*, Sustainable Palm Oil*, Maple Syrup, Tapioca Syrup, Invert Sugar*, Vanilla Extract, Cane Sugar*, Cinnamon*, Aluminum-free Baking Powder, Himalayan Salt, Aluminum-free Baking Soda. *organic Ingredients
Check Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergy Smart Snickerdoodle Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


