Is Allergywise Gluten Free Turkish Pide Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, starch (maize, potato), sunflower oil, sugar, psyllium husk, rice flour, modified starch (1442), salt, yeast, vegetable gums (464, 412), sugar cane flour, cider vinegar.
Check Allergywise Gluten Free Turkish Pide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allergywise Gluten Free Turkish Pide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSavorySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastLunch


