Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Allimax Allicin -- 30 Vegetarian Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Capsule (Hypromellose, Water), Maltodextrin (Non-gmo), Gum Acacia

Check Allimax Allicin -- 30 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allimax Allicin -- 30 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Allimax Allicin -- 30 Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful