Is Allimax Allicin -- 30 Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetarian Capsule (Hypromellose, Water), Maltodextrin (Non-gmo), Gum Acacia
Check Allimax Allicin -- 30 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allimax Allicin -- 30 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allimax Allicin -- 30 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


