Is ALLISON'S, CANDY KABOB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, PECTIN, TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, FD & C; YELLOW #5 & #6, BLUE #1, RED #40 TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check ALLISON'S, CANDY KABOB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLISON'S, CANDY KABOB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


