Is Allmax Isoflex Pure Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hybrid-ratio ion-filtered whey protein isolate (Cross-flow, ultra-filtered whey protein isolate, ion-charged particle-filtered whey protein isolate, alpha-lactalbumin-rich whey protein isolate), protein enzyme blend (protease, bromelain), natural and artificial flavors, guar gum, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, lecithin (sunflower).
Check Allmax Isoflex Pure Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allmax Isoflex Pure Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Powder


