Is Allowrie Salted Butter Block 250g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<div>Cream (from Milk), Salt. <br><br>Milk Fat 80% Minimum</div>

Check Allowrie Salted Butter Block 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Allowrie Salted Butter Block 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingTopping