Is Allsep's Aussie Vegan Party Mix Lollies - 50g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
<p class="p1">glucose (maize), raw sugar, starch (maize), water, acidity regulators (331, 330), natural flavours, glycerine, natural colours (100,163,160b, gardenia conc., safflower ext, 171)., coconut oil, carnauba wax.
Check Allsep's Aussie Vegan Party Mix Lollies - 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allsep's Aussie Vegan Party Mix Lollies - 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Gratify Mix Party Pretzel Ssalt - 10.5 Oz
PLANTERS Deluxe Pistachio Mix, Party Snacks, Plant-Based Protein, 14.5 oz Steel Can
Original Chex™ Party Mix Seasoning Blend 0.62 Oz. Packet
Chex Party Mix Variety Pack. Triple Pack Corn, Rice and Wheat Chex
Ultima Replenisher Electrolyte Hydration Mix, Blue Raspberry, 30 Servings - Sugar Free, 0 Calories, 0 Carbs - Gluten-Free, Keto, Non-GMO, Vegan -Magnesium, Potassium, Calcium, Sodium
Where to buy
Allsep's Aussie Vegan Party Mix Lollies - 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


